RSS
 

Ludzie związani z Otwockiem

Adamkiewicz Franciszek (1877 – 1951)
Adamski Franciszek (1905 – 1973)
Adler-Lewin Kenda vel Hinda (1905-1942)
Andriolli Michał Elwiro (1836-1893)
Aronowicz (Izrael) Jakub (1896-1942?)
Augarten Maksymilian (1889-1942)
Bartnicki Bronisław (1902-?)
Bartolewski Józef Stefan Ryszard (1893-?)
Becker Rafał (1891-1942?)
Bergazen Stefania (1888-1942?)
Bergenbaum Chaim (1906-?)
Bergsztejn Izrael (1909-1945)
Berlin Nusym Dawid vel Norbert Cezary (1898- ?)
Berman Ruwin (1897-?)
Bloch Michał (1898-?)
Bobrow Dymitr (1903- ?)
Bregman Eljasz Ludwik (1865-1941)
Brejer Felicjan Roman (1897-?)
Brynberg Chaja (1907-?)
Bryzman Samuel (1892-1943?)
Brzeziński Wacław (1905 – 1983)
Brzostek Krystyna, z domu Niedziółka
Brzostek Tadeusz

Bujwid Odon (1857-1942)
Cajlingold Herman (1910-1943?)
Celmajster Majer (1909-1943?)
Centnerszwer Samuel (1856-1938)
Chełmoński Adam (1861-1924)
Chrostowski Bronisław (1852-1923)
Cybulski Hipolit (Stanisław) (1875-1924)
Cytronberg Sucher (Seweryn) (1892-1957)
Czaplicki Władysław (1871-1922)
Czapliński Mieczysław Jan (1907-1943)
Czuma Józef (1915-1944)
Czyżykowski Franciszek (1889-1965)
Dańko Jadwiga, z domu Wojciechowska (1904-1968)
Dańko Krystyna, z domu Chłond (1917-)
Dańko Mieczysław (1905-1982)
Dąbrowska Janina Józefa (1904-?)
Dębicka Sylwina, z domu Czaplicka (1902-1978)
Dębicki Kazimierz (1898-1977)
Dębiński Bolesław (1866-1921)
Diem Rudolf (1896-1986)
Dobrowolska Zofia (1899-?)
Dobrski Konrad (1849-1915)
Dobrzycki Henryk (1843-1914)
Duda-Dziewierz Zygmunt Antoni (1894-1938)
Dworzaczek (Pallierowa) – Kuckowska Maria Karolina (1899-1963)
Engelman Eljasz (1885-1943)
Erbrich Feliks (1874-1938)
Fiebig-Jasiczek Emma
Fiejka Helena

Filipowicz Julian (1895-1944)
Finkelkraut Markus (1864-1943?)
Flejsyng Zejlik (1906-1944)
Fomicki vel Chomik Aleksander (1904-1964)
Frajdenberg Dawid Josef (1904-1942?)
Frostig Jakub Piotr (1896-1959)
Fruchtgarten Józef (Josef) (1911-1942)
Frydman Izaak (1895-1941)
Gabszewicz Aleksander (1911-1983)
gała Marian (1923- 2007)
Geisler Józef Marian (1859-1924)
Gelbard Aniela vel Majewska Zofia (1906-1997)
Gibiański Adolf (1873-1944?)
Ginzburg vel Gincburg Michał (1871-1943?)
Glass Benedykt (1902-1941)
Glikman Maurycy Mojżesz (1895-1943?)
Gliksman Edward (1866-1936)
Glozman Salomon (1890-1943?)
Gniewkowski Henryk (1919 – 2005)
Goldberg Henryk Dawid (1902-1943?)
Goldberg Ludwik Władysław (1896-1942?)
Goldflam Samuel (1852-1932)
Goldman-Klinkowstein Maria (1900-?)
Gos Helena, z domu Ryniewicz (1932-1960)
Gotlib Majer Jankiel (1865-1932)
Górska Janina, z domu Bąk (1908-1994)
Górski Marceli (1900-1951)
Górzyński Michał (? – 1935)
Grabiński Bronisław (1871-1933)
Gromadzki Jan (1856-1928)
Grotowski Roman (1912-1989)
Grzybowska Ludwika, z domu Brandt (1880-1964)
Haniewicz Adam (1912-1944)
Hermelin Adolf Henryk (1896-1944)
Hewelke Otton (1858- 1919)
Higier Henryk (1865-1942)
Jabłoński Lejba Leon (1892-1943?)
Jamiołkowski Konstanty (1895-1940)
Jankowska Maria, z domu Ryniewicz (ur. 1929)
Janowski Ilja (1904-1943?)
Jańczuk Jan
Jańczuk Stanisław
Jarmołowicz Mieczysław (1918 – 1989)
Jaroszewski Franciszek (1912 – 1992)
Jesiotr Mojżesz (1908-?)
Jętkiewicz Henryk (1894-1978)
Jętkiewicz Janina, z domu Markiewicz (1902-1985)
Jobda Jan (1906 – 1980)
Jungwic Azariusz Zygmunt (1898-1933?)
Kacperski Aleksy (1907-?)
Kalinowski Romuald Włodzimierz Jan (1890-1960)
Kaminer Stanisław (1898-1946)
Karpińska-Ślesicka Zofia Katarzyna (1901-?)
Kasperowicz Edward (? – 1954)
Kaszer Jechjel Majer (1895-1934)
Kaszubski Stanisław Teodor (1896-?)
Kister Mojżesz (?)
Klajer Rubin Roman (1897-1943?)
Klajncwajg Zygmunt (1908-?)
Klap-Ajzensztadt Zofia (1895-?)
Klauzińska Julia (1858-1929?)
Kociszewski Henryk (1921 – 2003)
Kokalj-Kowalewska Bożena (?)
Kokoszko-Kosowski Michał Dawid (1885-?)
Kon Paweł (1899-?)
Korzanecka Danuta, z domu Ryniewicz (ur. 1921)
Kosiński Julian (1833-1914)
Kotowska Stanisława
Kotowski Stanisław
Kozłowski Janusz (1922 – 2005 )
Krauze Artur Zygmunt (1895-?)
Kremer Gotlib (1889-?)
Krukowski Gustaw (1879-1943?)
Kruszewska Wanda (1897-?)
Krzymuski Włodzimierz (1894-?)
Krzypow Bajnisz (1905-?)
Krzysztoszek Józef (1918-1942)
Krzyżanowski Stanisław Henryk (1877-1917)
Krzyżowska Anna, z domu Kukulska (ur. 1926)
Kukulska Maria, z domu Kaliwoda (1902-1993)
Kuźniarówna Ewa Paulina Zofia (1907-1936)
Kwiatkowski Benedykt (?)
Lebiedzińska Maria z domu Szemiot (ur. 1924-2013)
Lehman vel Lachman Erwin (1909 -?)
Lejpuner Icko Izaak (1874-1943?)
Lewandowski Mieczysław Jerzy (1908-1943?)
Lewin Gerszun vel Gerszon (1866-1939)
Lewin Władysław (1901-1942?)
Lipowska-Kreisner vel Krejnes Sara Rosa (1881-1943?)
Liszkiewiczowa Gustawa (1874-1942?)
Lubczyński Wacław Marian (1896-?)
Lubliner Stanisław Leopold (1863-1937)
Łopuszańska Maria, z domu Jętkiewicz (ur. 1928)
Majek Julianna (1889-1969)
Majek Kazimierz (1927-2008)
Malawski Stefan (1920 – 2012)
Małkiewicz Ludwika (1914-1996)
Marchlewicz Bronisław (1889 – 1972) zobacz także Marchlewicz Bronisław - Sprawiedliwy Wśród Narodów Świata
Marciniak Gertruda (1898-1962)
Martyszewski Paweł Adolf (1886-1944)
Marzec Franciszek (1896-?)
Michalski Zdzisław (1892-?)
Michałowski Antoni (1837-1930)
Mierosławski Ludwik Ireneusz (1884-1945)
Migdalski Bronisław (1878 – 1928)
Migdalski Zygmunt (1913-1973)
Minakowski Zbigniew (1910 – 1995)
Mirabel Józef (1900-1942?)
Mroczek Edmund (1906-?)
Muszkatenblit Maurycy Jerzy vel Jakubowski Jerzy (1887 -1967)
Muszkatenblit Zofia (1889-1934)
Narbutt Stanisław (1906-1937)
Narkiewicz Kazimierz (1888-1944?)
Narkiewicz Ludwik (1869-195?)
Nauman Aleksander (1903 – 1989)
Nick Bernard (1905-1943?)
Niemiec Józef (1901-?)
Obarski Antoni (1909-2007)
Obermiller Henryka, z domu Zawadewicz (1905-1995)
Olesiński Jan Wincenty (1905-1941)
Oracz Stanisław (1905 – 1976)
Orłowski (Maksymilian) Mordka vel Maks (1894-?)
Ostrowski Aleksander (1899-?)
Ostrowski Władysław (1897-1948)
Oszkiel Feliks (1902-?)
Otawa-Gutowska-Basińska Dobrosława Zofia (1912-?)
Owczarowa Zenobia (z domu Zachorowa)
Pawliczek Helena (1907-?)
Pawlikowska Helena (1907-1999)
Persyko Izaak (1906-?)
Piwko (Natan) Norbert (1896-?)
Popławska-Fiedorowicz Halina (1895-1942)
Przedborski Jan (Samuel Jonas Jan) (1885-1942?)
Przyborowski Adam (1858-1936)
Przybylska Danuta, z domu Majek (1920-2002)
Przygoda Władysław (1880-1937)
Rabinowicz Mojżesz (1879-?)
Raczkowski Jan (1914-1990) zobacz także Raczkowski Jan - Sprawiedliwy Wśród Narodów Świata
Raizman Abram (1904-1942?)
Reiner Maksymilian (? – 1939?)
Rekłajtis Jan (1869-1954)
Rekłajtis Romana, z domu Grzybowska (1908-2003)
Rekłajtis Stanisław (1903-1955)
Rom Zygmunt (1867-1942)
Romanowicz Aron (1902-?)
Rose Józef Konstanty (1826-1892)
Rotlewi Hersz Herman (1862-1942?)
Rozensztrauch Karol (1908-1943?)
Rozinowicz Józef (1910 – 1998)
Russek Stanisław Zbigniew (1907 – 1985)
Ryniewicz Bronisława, z domu Kieliszczyk (1883-1959)
Ryniewicz Stefan (1889-1971)
Salamon vel Salomon Mojżesz Maksymilian (1896-1942)
Samójłowicz-Salamonowicz Otton (1885-1940)
Scheiblet Leon (1905 – 1979)
Segał Zygmunt (1897-?)
Sendlerowa Irena (1910-2008) zobacz także Sendlerowa Irena,  - Sprawiedliwa Wśród Narodów Świata
Silberman Leon (1856-?)
Skibiński Stefan Zdzisław (1895-1947)
Słonimska Łucja z domu Lisowska (1905–1981)
Słonimski Stefan (1901-1977)
Smoleński Kazimierz Marceli (1899-1964)
Sobocińska-Kutzlebowa Wanda (1899-?)
Solak Franciszek (1936 – 1991)
Sołomonow Grzegorz (1910-1942)
Sołowiejczyk Arkadiusz (1872-1935)
Sommer Józef (1889-?)
Spielman Karol vel Załęski Piotr (1892-?)
Staniszewski Władysław Feliks (1865-?)
Stankiewicz-Trybowska Wanda (1897-1971)
Steffen Edward (1901-?)
Szatkowski Zygmunt (?)
Szczepański Zdzisław Stefan (1876-1943)
Szerepko Albin (1924-2000)
Szeynman Mieczysław Robert vel Szejnman Mszulm (1901-1942)
Szlakman Eljasz Icek (1898-1942?)
Szmalcman Maurycy (1898-?)
Szpakowska Aleksandra (1899-1981) zobacz także Szpakowska Aleksandra - Sprawiedliwa Wśród Narodów Świata
Szpakowski Wacław (1883-1973)
Szpakowski Wojciech (1921-1945)
Szylajner vel Schilainer Maksymilian (1888-1943?)
Śladewski Kazimierz (1932 – 2003)
Śladkowski Zygmunt Antoni (1904-?)
Ślusarski Tadeusz (1950 – 1998)
Świerczyński Maciej (1922 – 2012)
Świszcz Aleksander (1913-?)
Tarajkowicz Leon (1911-?)
Telatycki Michał (1898-1955)
Tomaszewicz-Dobrska Anna (1854-1918)
Trojanowski Andrzej (1905-1964)
Trzaskowski Stanisław (1906-1961)
Twerski Józef (1887-1943?)
Tyrchowski Władysław (1855-1938)
Urlik Markus Mieczysław (1895-1940)
Wajdenfeld Władysław vel Weidenfeld Wolf (1890-1946)
Wajntal Mojżesz Wolf (1902-1942)
Waksówna Łaja vel Wachsówna Lucyna (1901-1943?)
Wałachowski Heliodor (1925 – 1989)
Weintal-Chorążycka vel Wajntal-Chorążycka Aleksandra (1906-1942)
Wierzejski Stefan (1901-1940)
Wittig Halina, z domu Rajewska (ur. 1921)
Wittig Lech (1912-1990)
Wizel Adam (1864-1929)
Włodarczyk Piotr (1908-1991)
Włodarczyk Wiktoria, z domu Knapińska (1912-1983)
Wolski Ludwik (1881 – 1953) zobacz także Wolski Ludwik - Sprawiedliwy Wśród Narodów Świata
Wołoszyn Euzebia (1908 – 1986)
Wroczyński Kazimierz (1867-1943)
Wroński Władysław (1861-1911)
Wrzesiński Czesław Bolesław (1903-?)
Wyrożębski Adam (? – 1941)
Zabokrzecki Tadeusz (1905-2000)
Zawadzka Irena
Zawadzka Zofia (zm. 1973)
Zawadzki Zbigniew (1936 – 2003)
Zychora Józefa 
Zylberbard vel Zyłberhart Marian (1887- ?)
Zylberbartowa vel Zylberhartowa z d. Gesundheit Rozalia Ewelina (1888- ?)
Żebrowski Aleksander (1873-1943)

Dodaj komentarz